Ancestors of Ramon Navarro



picture
Miranda Vogal




Husband

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




Wife Miranda Vogal




           Born: 15 Mar 1995
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Terry Vogal
         Mother: Karen Michelle Damron





Children

picture
Daniel Todd Walters




Husband Daniel Todd Walters

           Born: 14 Feb 1965
     Christened: 
           Died: 23 Dec 1970
         Buried: 


         Father: Bill Lawrence Walters
         Mother: Diane Jo Edward






Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children

picture
David Joseph Walters




Husband David Joseph Walters

           Born: 25 Sep 1958
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Bill Lawrence Walters
         Mother: Diane Jo Edward






Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children

picture
Debra Ann Walters




Husband

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




Wife Debra Ann Walters

           Born: 9 Sep 1956
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Bill Lawrence Walters
         Mother: Diane Jo Edward





Children

picture
Michael Wilkinson




Husband Michael Wilkinson

           Born: 6 Apr 1980
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Robert Wilkinson
         Mother: Caroline Evangeline Giles






Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children

picture
Carmen Zapata




Husband

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




Wife Carmen Zapata

           Born: 6 Oct 1967
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Robert Zapata
         Mother: Katie Espitia





Children

picture
Rene Zapata




Husband

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




Wife Rene Zapata

            AKA: China Zapata
           Born: 19 Oct 1969
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Robert Zapata
         Mother: Katie Espitia





Children

picture
Robert Zapata Jr.




Husband Robert Zapata Jr.

           Born: 22 Nov 1970
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Robert Zapata
         Mother: Katie Espitia






Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Apr 2011 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia